Miscellaneous - 3 flight meeting. Herpin: instruction for vi - Lot 61

Lot 61
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 227EUR
Miscellaneous - 3 flight meeting. Herpin: instruction for vineyard owners on how to make sparkling wines Champagne style. Maison Rustique, 1835. modern mauve canvas bradel, 12 pp.; -Pacottet and Guittonneau: Champagne wines and sparkling wines. Baillière et fils, 1930. In-12 demi-maroquin vert moderne, cover cons., figures; -Peyré: les vins et vignobles de la seine. Burgundy, Champagne and Ile de France. Chantenay, 1950. In-8 bradel de demi-maroquin beige, cons. cover, figures; -Peyré: les vins et vignobles de la seine.